St. Veit/Glan
BezirksbildungsreferentIn
-
Jutta Unterberger Johannserberg 9
Telefon: 04214/2749
9371 Brückl
Althofen
-
Bernd Pobaschnig
Telefon: 04262/3956Gebiet Althofen
Zeindorf 1
9321 Kappel/Krappfeld
Mobil: 0664/5100547
-
Mathilde Goltschnigg
tomale@aon.atGebiet Kappel am Krappfeld und Althofen
Gölsach 1
9321 Kappel am Krappfeld
Mobil: 0664 73297957
Brückl
-
Jutta Unterberger Johannserberg 9
Telefon: 04214/2749
9371 Brückl
Deutsch-Griffen
-
Daniela Mattersdorfer Tanzenberg 1
Mobil: 0664/5557131
9572 Deutsch-Griffen
-
Johannes Pacher Mitteregg 3
Mobil: 0676/4122530
9572 Deutsch Griffen
Eberstein
-
Silvia Einspieler-Samselnig St. Walburgen 28
Mobil: 0650/5111287
9371 Brückl
-
Albert jun. Petutschnig
Telefon: 04264/8387Gebiet Eberstein
Hochfeistritz 13
9372 Eberstein
Frauenstein
-
Hannelore Buggelsheim
Telefon: 04212/8170Gebiet Frauenstein
Predl 7
9300 St. Veit/Glan
Friesach
-
Ing. Gertrud Wachernig
Telefon: 04268/3814Gebiet Friesach / Micheldorf
Oberdorf 1/11
9361 St. Salvator
Glödnitz
-
Jutta Obersteiner
Telefon: 04265/8128Gebiet Glödnitz
Bach 3
9346 Glödnitz
-
Gurk
-
Vitus Schöffmann Gwadnitz 6
Telefon: 04266/8380
9342 Gurk
-
Marlies Felsberger
Telefon: 04266/8139Gebiet Pisweg
Gruska 5
9342 Gurk
Mobil: 0664/9251644
Guttaring
-
Griseldis Felsberger
Mobil: 0676/4286079Gebiet Guttaring
Hollersberg 2
9334 Guttaring
-
Arnulf Warmuth
warmuth.arnulf@gmail.comGebiet Althofen
Weindorf 1
9330 Treibach-Althofen
Mobil: 0650/7443047
Hüttenberg
-
Barbara Krametter Graben 43
Mobil: 0676/4480008
9335 Lölling
-
Erwin Krametter
Telefon: 04263/416Gebiet Hüttenberg
Graben 43
9335 Lölling
Kappel am Krappfeld
-
Bernd Pobaschnig
Telefon: 04262/3956Gebiet Kappel am Krappfeld
Zeindorf 1
9321 Kappel/Krappfeld
Mobil: 0664/5100547
-
Mathilde Goltschnigg
tomale@aon.atGebiet Kappel am Krappfeld und Althofen
Gölsach 1
9321 Kappel am Krappfeld
Mobil: 0664 73297957
Klein Sankt Paul
-
Gerhild Ratheiser
Mobil: 0650/770 57 50Gebiet Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Oberwietingberg 5
9374 Wieting
-
Ing. August Ratheiser Oberwietingberg 1
Telefon: 04264/2192
9374 Wieting
Liebenfels
-
Johannes Topitschnig
Telefon: 04215/2426Gebiet Liebenfels
Grassendorf 1
9556 Liebenfels
Mobil: 0699/10900500
-
Evelyn Maltschnig Pflausach 2
Telefon: 04215/2510
9556 Liebenfels
Metnitz
-
Sonja Gucher Vellach 21
Telefon: 04267/8366
9363 Metnitz
-
Klaus Sabitzer Oberhof 20
Telefon: 04267/8312
9363 Metnitz
Micheldorf
-
Ing. Gertrud Wachernig
Telefon: 04268/3814Gebiet Micheldorf
Oberdorf 1/11
9361 St. Salvator
Mölbling
-
Gertraud Wank Brugga 6
Telefon: 04262/2672
9330 Althofen
Mobil: 0650/9521320
-
Peter Höfferer
Mobil: 0664/73106285Gebiet Mölbling
Tschatschg 8
9312 Meiselding
Sankt Georgen am Längsee
-
Wolfgang Zeichner
info@myhanf.atGebiet St. Georgen/Längsee
Bernaich 10
9313 St. Georgen am Längsee
Telefon: 04212/36 3 36
Mobil: 0660/550 440 0
Sankt Veit an der Glan
-
Ing. Josef Eschenauer St. Andrä 1
Telefon: 04212/2577
9300 St. Veit/Glan
Straßburg
-
Mag. (FH) Claudia Trattnig
you@claudiatrattnig.atGebiet Straßburg
St. Johann 8
9341 Straßburg
Mobil: 0650/8637784
Weitensfeld im Gurktal
-
Kathrin Stocklauser
kathrin.prodinger@gmx.atGebiet Weitensfeld
Oberort 18
9344 Weitensfeld
Mobil: 0664/419 61 42
-
Hans-Dieter Stromberger Kaindorf 1
Mobil: 0664/531 77 26
9345 Klein Glödnitz